Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Esd Tooling Procurement Opportunity 🛠️🔬 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Electrostatic Discharge (Esd) Tools To Their Hubli Location. 🛍️ 🔍 Specifications For The Following Items Are As Per The Enclosed Annexure: Esd Needle Nose Plier Esd Long Nose Plier 24 Piece Esd Microbits Set Bid Submission Deadline: 13/06/2024, 10:30 Am ⏳ There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Required For Submission. Interested Bidders Should Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Esd Tools, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Hubli, Electrostatic Discharge, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Esd Needle Nose Plier, Esd Long Nose Plier, Esd Microbits Set| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Esd Needle Nose Plier. The Specifications Are As Per Enclosed Annexure.
2) Esd Long Nose Plier . The Specification Are As Per Enclosed Annexure.
3) 24 Piece Esd Microbits Set. The Specifications Are As Per Enclosed Annexure.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106355580 |
|
Reference Number |
L1245126B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106355580/viewNitPdf_4582249.pdf |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read more1) esd needle nose plier. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure. 2) esd long nose plier . the specification are as per enclosed annexure. 3) 24 piece esd microbits set. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) esd needle nose plier. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure. 2) esd long nose plier . the specification are as per enclosed annexure. 3) 24 piece esd microbits set. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsd work bench .the specifications are as per enclosed annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) esd work bench .the specifications are as per enclosed annexure 2) esd torx screw driver set. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure. 3) esd safe screw driver set . the specifications as per enclosed annexure. 4) esd side cutter . the specifications as per enclosed annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsd torx screw driver set. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEsd torx screw driver set. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) esd safe screw driver set . the specifications as per enclosed annexure. 2) esd side cutter . the specifications as per enclosed annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) esd safe cleaning brush soft bristle p/n: icbesd-160. the specifications as per enclosed annexure 2) esd safe cleaning brush vertical type wide soft bristles p/n: icbesd-1610. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure. 3) esd safe cleaning brush vertical type with long soft bristles p/n: icbesd-1616. the specifications are as per enclosed annexure. 4) esd safe straight tweezer p/n: esd-14 . the specifications are as per enclosed annexure. 5) esd safe curved tweezer p/n: esd-15. the
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type