Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utility Van Dual Cabin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3780411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : ALIGNMENT Model : ALIGNMENT Title : ALIGNMENT | 12-08-2023 18:24:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ MOTORS | Make : ALIGNMENT Model : ALIGNMENT Title : ALIGNMENT | 12-08-2023 14:57:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ MOTORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : UTILITY VAN DUAL CABIN | 3000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : UTILITY VAN DUAL CABIN | 6000.00 | L2 |
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreProfessional painting service - utility van dual cabin; utility van dual cabin; vehicles,profession
Read more
Professional painting service - utility van dual cabin; utility van dual cabin; vehicles,profession
Read more
Professional painting service - utility van dual cabin; utility van dual cabin; vehicles,profession
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - utility van dual cabin; utility van dual cabin; no; buyer premises
Read more
of your Industry type