Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance Of Gardening At Krishnagar (A I) Complex Under Krishnagar Ii(a I) Division, Krishnagar, Nadia For The Period Of July 2025 To June 2026.
|
| Description |
Maintainance Of Gardening At Krishnagar (A I) Complex Under Krishnagar Ii(a I) Division, Krishnagar, Nadia For The Period Of July 2025 To June 2026.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_870424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/Krishnagar-II(A-I) Divn/e- NIT04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagar-I Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1957703 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of gardening at krishnagar (ai) complex krishnagar nadia
Maintenance of gardening at krishnagar (ai) complex krishnagar nadia
Read moreAnnual maintenance work (from sept-2025 to 31st august-2026) at antara inspection bunglow under krishnagar-i (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Annual maintenance work (from sept-2025 to 31st august-2026) at antara inspection bunglow under krishnagar-i (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Excavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreSupply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Supply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Read moreSupply of 100 a 415 v fuse grip (complete set) gsc make in the store of krishnagar-i ( a-i ) sub-division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, nadia.
Supply of 100 a 415 v fuse grip (complete set) gsc make in the store of krishnagar-i ( a-i ) sub-division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type