Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 03, Tajganj, Ward No. 89 Road Construction Work (Using Cc Paving) On The Lane Near Jugnu House Located Near Raj Public School On The Main Hajipura Road.
|
| Description |
Zone 03, Tajganj, Ward No. 89&Amp#X0d
Road Construction Work (Using Cc Paving) On The Lane Near Jugnu House Located Near Raj Public School On The Main Hajipura Road.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1143894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-04-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-05-2026/434 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 77336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141458 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreZone-03, tajganj, ward no. 89 road construction work (using cc paving) in hajipura extending from subhama rathore house to devaki nandan house.
Zone-03, tajganj, ward no. 89&#x0d road construction work (using cc paving) in hajipura extending from subhama rathore house to devaki nandan house.
Read moreZone-03, tajganj ward no. 89 construction of internal lanes using cc paving in the bulakhi valmiki basti area (near nala sheikh).
Zone-03, tajganj ward no. 89&#x0d construction of internal lanes&#x0d using cc paving in the&#x0d bulakhi valmiki basti area&#x0d (near nala sheikh).
Read moreZone-03, tajganj, ward no. 89 road construction work (using cc paving) in manpipura extending from roshan baghel house to the residence of the jadu dairy owners.
Zone-03, tajganj, ward no. 89&#x0d road construction work (using cc paving) in manpipura extending from roshan baghel house to the residence of the jadu dairy owners.
Read moreTajganj zone, room no. 36 construction of a drainage system and road using cc (concrete) on the road leading to ratan palace, located at mustafa quarters.
Tajganj zone, room no. 36&#x0d construction of a drainage system and road using cc (concrete) on the road leading to ratan palace, located at mustafa quarters.
Read moreof your Industry type