Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 83/10 84/2
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 83/10 84/2
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_823990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNNo01/24-25/DO/Dt.28.8.24(24) |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoppur-Mettur-Bhavani-Erode road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865937 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 83/6-83/10
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 83/6-83/10
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 84/2-85/0
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 84/2-85/0
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 82/8-83/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 82/8-83/6
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 70/800- 71/200
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 70/800- 71/200
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 72/410-72/920
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 72/410-72/920
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/6
Read moreof your Industry type