Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Siram Mandi House To Choton Saren House At Nischintapur Jordanga, Jl No 83, Plot No 157/705, Mouza Nischintapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Siram Mandi House To Choton Saren House At Nischintapur Jordanga, Jl No 83, Plot No 157/705, Mouza Nischintapur, Under Jiraparea Gp, Of Garhbeta Ii Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 98861814
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801732_4 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/GARH-II/15th CFC/022(4)/(SL NO-01 to 04)/2024-25, Dated-15/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780277 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete drain from sriram mandi house to choton saren house at nischintapur
Construction of concrete drain from sriram mandi house to choton saren house at nischintapur under jirapara gram panchayat
Read moreExcavation of nischintapur bapi pukur water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- nischintapur, j.l-83,plot -157/705, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, garhbeta. sl-3
Excavation of nischintapur bapi pukur water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- nischintapur, j.l-83,plot -157/705, block- garhbeta-ii, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, garhbeta. size-40m x25m x4m
Read moreConstruction of drain from susanta saren house to kundru prathomikbidyalay atkadlagorajitujuri g.p ,jl-053
Construction of drain from susanta saren house to kundru prathomikbidyalay atkadlagorajitujuri g.p jl-053
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of rabin dutta to the house of santi chakraborty at nischintapur booth no 135 mouza nischintapur jl no 35 under nischintapur gp fund apas 2025 2026
Construction of cc road from the house of rabin dutta to the house of santi chakraborty at nischintapur booth no 135 mouza nischintapur jl no 35 under nischintapur gp fund apas 2025 2026
Read moreConst of pcc road from arjun sau house to goutam sau house at nischintapur dhewbhanga sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 90 (2023-24) un-tied
Const of pcc road from arjun sau house to goutam sau house at nischintapur dhewbhanga sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 90 (2023-24) un-tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khejurkhenna gopal saren house to harekrishna house at mouza khejurkhenna jl no 173
Construction of concrete road from khejurkhenna gopal saren house to harekrishna house at mouza khejurkhenna, jl no 173
Read moreRoad repair from nitai saren house to biswajit sen house . jl no-328 plot-329 under changual gp
Road repair from nitai saren house to biswajit sen house . jl no-328 plot-329 under changual gp
Read moreConst of pcc road from prafulla mondal house to transformer at nischintapur ms sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 92 (2023-24) un-tied
Const of pcc road from prafulla mondal house to transformer at nischintapur ms sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 92 (2023-24) un-tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Read moreConst. of drain of bijoy saren house to dasharath bandh at ndubrajpur. jl-68,plot-346,activity id-67732725
Const. of drain of bijoy saren house to dasharath bandh at dubrajpur. jl-68,plot-346,activity id-67732725
Read moreof your Industry type