Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall Both Left And Right Side Banks From Rd 7.300km To Rd 7.350km And Filling Of Rain Cuts In Both Banks Of Pakhanaguda Disty.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDB_99308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID 04/2023-24 (SL01) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE UKIDIVN, Borigumma,Dist-Koraput. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rising of protection wall from rd 0.00km to rd-0.100km and filling of rain cuts of right bank of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from rd 3.000 km to rd 3.075 km and filling of rain cuts in left service bank of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of protection wall both left and right-side bank from rd 7.350 km to rd 7.400 km and rising of head wall, wing wall and return wall of cd no 8 of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of lining from rd 0.300 km to rd 0.350 km of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreRenovation of hume pipe culvert at rd 25.700km including floor protection of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreR/r of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7
R/r of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7
Read moreRepair of vrb at rd 12.317 km and protection wall from rd 12.600km to 12.625 km of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreRehabilitation remodeling of lining of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7.
Rehabilitation remodeling of lining of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7.
Read moreRehabilitation remodeling of lining of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7.
Rehabilitation remodeling of lining of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7.
Read moreRehabilitation remodeling of lining of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7.
Rehabilitation remodeling of lining of water course of outlet rd 30840-right and rd 31765-left of jind disty no 7.
Read moreof your Industry type