Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resistor S5 36 B,Resistor C5 35 B,Resistor C5 35 B Kom,Resistor C5 35 B Kom,Diode 237 K,Capacitor Capcit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566369 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 13:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVAKI ENGINEERING | - | 23-06-2023 09:17:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DYNATRON SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 20:27:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MEGHA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 17:40:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PREMIER MARINE SERVICES | - | 22-06-2023 14:14:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREMIER MARINE SERVICES | Item Categories : RESISTOR S5 36B,RESISTOR C5 35B,RESISTOR C5 35B KOM,RESISTOR C5 35B KOM,DIODE 237K,CAPACITOR CAPCIT | 180600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEVAKI ENGINEERING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RESISTOR S5 36B,RESISTOR C5 35B,RESISTOR C5 35B KOM,RESISTOR C5 35B KOM,DIODE 237K,CAPACITOR CAPCIT | 209400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEGHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RESISTOR S5 36B,RESISTOR C5 35B,RESISTOR C5 35B KOM,RESISTOR C5 35B KOM,DIODE 237K,CAPACITOR CAPCIT | 216700.00 | L3 |