Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Aswini Das To H/O Ranjan Das At Narayanpur Sansad Xvii Narayanpur I Gp Under Karimpur Ii Dev. Block.109775948
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Aswini Das To H/O Ranjan Das At Narayanpur Sansad Xvii Narayanpur I Gp Under Karimpur Ii Dev. Block.109775948
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15TH CFC /Tied and Untied/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayanpur-I Gram OPanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2506872 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from h/o kali mohan das to h/o sarasawati das at mouza narayanpur under narayanpur gp
Construction of concrete drain from h/o kali mohan das to h/o sarasawati das at mouza narayanpur under narayanpur gp
Read moreConstraction of tubewell with platform near h/o srikanta das at sansad-xvii, dk kashinagar.
Constraction of tubewell with platform near h/o srikanta das at sansad-xvii, dk kashinagar.
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of ), h/o nabakumar das (sansad-iv),h/o-gouranga sarkar (sansad- xvii), h/o- gobinda roy (sansad-xviii), h/o- dulal mandal (sansad-xix), h/o-joshna pramanik (kulgachhi uttarpara) (sansad-xx), h/o- kartik biswas
Installation of solar light in front of ), h/o nabakumar das (sansad-iv),h/o-gouranga sarkar (sansad- xvii), h/o- gobinda roy (sansad-xviii), h/o- dulal mandal (sansad-xix), h/o-joshna pramanik (kulgachhi uttarpara) (sansad-xx), h/o- kartik biswas
Read moreConstruction of tubewell with platform near h/o srikanta das at sansad-xvii, dk. kashinagar. xv
Construction of tubewell with platform near h/o srikanta das at sansad-xvii, dk. kashinagar. xv
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to h/o alomgir khan at narayanpur, sansad no.-xix under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev. block. activity id - 88998526 (aap-33)
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to h/o alomgir khan at narayanpur, sansad no.-xix under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev. block. activity id - 88998526 (aap-33)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o chitta ranjan das to h/o kartik soren at sansad no.- xiii under majhipara palashi g.p
Construction of pcc road from h/o chitta ranjan das to h/o kartik soren at sansad no.- xiii under majhipara palashi g.p
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road from the h/o ripan mondal to the h/o gopal das at muratipur sansad-xvii under kanchrapara gram panchayat
Construction of cement concret road from the h/o ripan mondal to the h/o gopal das at muratipur sansad-xvii under kanchrapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from h/o keshab das to h/o gurupada das at panchghori sansad
Construction of concrete drain from ho keshab das to ho gurupada das at panchghori sansad
Read moreConst. of drain from the h-o bhulu ranjan das to the h-o narayan das at ranjitnagar balurchar under ward no-14, amc
Const. of drain from the h-o bhulu ranjan das to the h-o narayan das at ranjitnagar balurchar under ward no-14, amc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o balaram das to h/o paritosh das at adityapur sansad x .
Construction of cc road from h/o balaram das to h/o paritosh das at adityapur sansad x .
Read moreof your Industry type