Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Monsoon Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv Basdeopur Overhead Feeders Originating
|
| Description |
For Pre Monsoon Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv Basdeopur Overhead Feeders Originating From Sbrs To Basdeopur Colliery With Ocp Mine Mine Substation As Branch Line As Per Preventive Monsoon Preparation 2023.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/178 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sijua Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read morePre monsoon maintenance of 6.6 kv tetulmari overhead feeders
For pre monsoon maintenance of 6.6 kv tetulmari overhead feeders originating from sbrs to tetulmari 7/8 substation with mudidih colliery as branch line as per preventive monsoon preparation 2023,under sijua
Read moreFor pre monsoon maintenance and repairing of 3.3 kv overhead line
For pre monsoon maintenance and repairing of 3.3 kv overhead line from(a) tocp substation to tocp mine and beldariya site and beldariya basti (b) 7/8 substation to pst-2 ug borehole,tmc
Read morePre monsoon checking and maintenance of 3.3 kv and 33 kv overheadline feeders at socp, ib valley area.
Pre monsoon checking and maintenance of 3.3 kv and 33 kv overheadline feeders at socp, ib valley area.
Read moreExtension of 6.6 kv overhead line
For extension of 6.6 kv overhead line (02 pole ) of ht pump at tocp 4th seam tmc.
Read moreFor pre-monsoon maintenance of two feeders of 6.6kv o/h lines
Pre-monsoon maintenance of two ht feeders(i.e feeder no.44 and 59) of 6.6kv o/h lines between 132kv,pb area substation to mines of sijua area.
Read morePre monsoon maintenance and repairing of 6.6 sendra bansjora o/h feeder
For pre monsoon maintenance and repairing of 6.6 sendra bansjora o/h feeder originating from sbrs to bansjora chp with jogta substation as branch line as per preventive monsoon preparation 2023,under sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type