Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With Np2 Pipe And Restoration Of Cc Road 17 3 198/2/72 To 17 3 198/2/68 In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz,Ghmc(3rd Recall) Rs. 9.05 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With Np2 Pipe And Restoration Of Cc Road 17 3 198/2/72 To 17 3 198/2/68 In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz,Ghmc(3rd Recall) Rs. 9.05 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 501039 |
|
Reference Number |
33/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 14.02.2024(Item-05) |
| Tender Fee | 253 |
| EMD | 7124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of sw drain with np2 pipe and restoration of cc road 17-3-198/2/72 to 17-3- 198/2/68 in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz,ghmc(5th recall) rs. 9.05 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with np2 pipe and restoration of cc road 17-3-198/2/72 to 17-3- 198/2/68 in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz,ghmc(5th recall) rs. 9.05 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from jelani hotel to 17-3-198/36, yesrab nagar and from 17-3b-60 to 17-3b-67 chandra nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.15.70 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from jelani hotel to 17-3-198/36, yesrab nagar and from 17-3b-60 to 17-3b-67 chandra nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.15.70 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.98 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with np2 600 mm dia pipe at qureshi lane kaman, imlibun in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.98 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from jelani hotel to 17-3-198/36, yesrab nagar and from 17-3b-60 to 17-3b-67 chandra nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 15.70 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from jelani hotel to 17-3-198/36, yesrab nagar and from 17-3b-60 to 17-3b-67 chandra nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(recall) rs. 15.70 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with np2 pipe and restoration of cc road at nuqulmiya masjid to galeb hotel,31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(5th recall) rs. 6.85 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with np2 pipe and restoration of cc road at nuqulmiya masjid to galeb hotel,31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(5th recall) rs. 6.85 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with np2 pipe and restoration of cc road at nuqulmiya masjid to galeb hotel,31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(3rd recall) rs. 6.85 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with np2 pipe and restoration of cc road at nuqulmiya masjid to galeb hotel,31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(3rd recall) rs. 6.85 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia and laying cc road from h.no. 17-3a-324 to h.no. 17-3-9/b imambaksh lane srt colony in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs change of site : remodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from 17-3-198/2/134 to 17-3-198/2/45 at ayesha masjid in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia and laying cc road from h.no. 17-3a-324 to h.no. 17-3-9/b imambaksh lane srt colony in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs change of site : remodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from 17-3-198/2/134 to 17-3-198/2/45 at ayesha masjid in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia and laying cc road from h.no. 17-3a-324 to h.no. 17-3-9/b imambaksh lane srt colony in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs change of site : remodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from 17-3-198/2/134 to 17-3-198/2/45 at ayesha masjid in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs(recall)
Remodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia and laying cc road from h.no. 17-3a-324 to h.no. 17-3-9/b imambaksh lane srt colony in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs change of site : remodeling of sw drain of 600 mm dia np2 pipe and restoration of cc road from 17-3-198/2/134 to 17-3-198/2/45 at ayesha masjid in 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 6.00 lakhs(recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road 1. at ashraf madaras in murtuza nagar, 2. from 17-3-198/2/151 to nala, sadat nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.11.05 lakhs
Laying of cc road 1. at ashraf madaras in murtuza nagar, 2. from 17-3-198/2/151 to nala, sadat nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.11.05 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road at imambada eidgah 17-3--118/j in 31-reinbazar and from hafeez nagar jhanda to 17-3-192/17 santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.12.40 lakhs
Laying of cc road at imambada eidgah 17-3--118/j in 31-reinbazar and from hafeez nagar jhanda to 17-3-192/17 santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.12.40 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type