Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slwm Project At Narkelberia Feri Ghat At Nalahati 15th Cfc 2023 24
|
| Description |
Slwm Project At Narkelberia Feri Ghat At Nalahati 15th Cfc 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/Rampara-I GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Rampara I Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of shed at slwm project, sansad no vi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 53 . (activity code- 67445948 ).
Construction of shed at slwm project, sansad no vi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 53 . (activity code- 67445948 ).
Read moreInstallation of drinking water supply project with submersible at narkelberia
Installation of drinking water supply project with submersible at narkelberia
Read moreNiet no-09/23-24 15th cfc, slwm sl no-01
Pathway at dighirpar for swm approach road (activity id- 67475550) aap.no-51/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain from sadananda mondal house towards basudeb kundu at nalahati under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) 02/22-23
Construction of drain from sadananda mondal house towards basudeb kundu at nalahati under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) 02/22-23
Read more15th cfc 2023-24
Construction of bio digester plant at soriyankinathupalayam compost yard in vellakovil municipality
Read more24/2023/15th cfc
Construction of cc road from badal debnath to sk jobed house at basantia maktab
Read more15th cfc 2023-2024
Construction of storm water drain ,strom water culvert to ward no 5 rajapalaiyam street,gothumai kollai street in thirukalukundarm town panchayat chengalpattu distrrict.
Read more15th cfc 2023-2024
Construction of compound wall to burial ground lpg gasifire ward no 4 in thirukalukundram town panchayat
Read more15th cfc 2023-2024
Construction of compound wall to mk avenue park ward no 17 in thirukalukundram town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type