Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monitor Acer 19,Mother Board H610 M Ddr4,Fuser Unit 403 Hp,Pressure Roller 403 Dn Hp,Processor 13th
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5216908 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-08-2024 17:56:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MINAS STORES | - | 16-08-2024 13:58:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 16-08-2024 20:43:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM IT SOLUTIONS | - | 17-08-2024 16:59:53 | MSE | Disqualified |