Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Arno Starting Contactor ⚡ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Arno Starting Contactors As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/C 15/D Alt D, Or The Latest Type Ctypecbc 45 A/32 Oz. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Tender Requirements And Adhere To The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Arno Starting Contactor, Clw Spec, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Electrical Equipment, Railway Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arno Starting Contactor As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/C 15/D Alt D, Or Latest Typecbc 45 A/32 Oz
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106287119 |
|
Reference Number |
24241127 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106287119/viewNitPdf_4517158.pdf |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arno starting contactor as per clw spec. no. clw/es/c-15/d type cbc-45-a/32 oz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArno starting contactor as per clw spec. no. clw/es/c-15/d type cbc-45-a/32 oz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArno starting contactor as per clw spec. no. clw/es/c-15/d type cbc-45-a/32 oz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArno starting contactor as per clw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArno starting contactor as per clw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArno starting contactor as per clw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type