Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Creation And Maintenance Of 2,09,200 Numbers Of Saplings (1,25,520 Trees, 83,680 Shrubs/Climbers) Through Miyawaki Plantation At Kharkhari Jatmal And Jainpur For The Year 2025 26 Under West Forest Division For The Duration Of 01 Year
Description
Creation And Maintenance Of 2,09,200 Numbers Of Saplings (1,25,520 Trees, 83,680 Shrubs/Climbers) Through Miyawaki Plantation At Kharkhari Jatmal And Jainpur For The Year 2025 26 Under West Forest Division For The Duration Of 01 Year
Organisation Dy. Conservator of Forests(West) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DYCFW_277614_1
Reference
Number
F.42(A)/DCF(W)/Dev/ E-tender/Miyawaki GAP 2025-26/2025-26 /5298-304
Tender Fee 0
EMD 26.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place As per tender document
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=366308

Start Date September 03, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2025

Expired 346 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.