Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nw Casing Head With Nq Box Connection,Hq Casing Head With Nq Box Connection,Hw Casing Head With Nq
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4113221 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
OM SAI NATH TRADERSOM SAI NATH TRADERSOM SAI NATH TRADERSOM SAI NATH TRADERS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SAI NATH TRADERS | - | 27-10-2023 19:27:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PADMA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 27-10-2023 09:58:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHEKHAR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 11:36:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NW CASING HEAD WITH NQ BOX CONNECTION | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3776.000 |
| HQ CASING HEAD WITH NQ BOX CONNECTION | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4248.000 |
| HW CASING HEAD WITH NQ BOX CONNECTION | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4956.000 |
| NQ GUIDE AND LOCKING COUPLING WITH 12 TC TIPS | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 46020.000 |
| HQ GUIDE AND LOCKING COUPLING WITH 12 TC TIPS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 44840.000 |
| NQ INNER TUBE LATCHES WITH SPRING | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 9628.800 |
| NQ OVERSHOT LATCHES WITH SPRING | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4130.000 |
| NQ LANDING RING | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 2548.800 |
| HQ SHUT OFF VALVE | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 2265.600 |
| NQ SHUT OFF VALVE | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| THRUST BEARING T-6 | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 5162.500 |
| THRUST BEARING T-8 | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 6195.000 |
| THRUST BEARING T-10 | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 3823.200 |
| THRUST BALL BEARING T-113 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2596.000 |
| ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 3210 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 7788.000 |
| DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING 6309 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 4956.000 |
| THRUST BALL BEARING 51211 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 3256.800 |
| THRUST BALL BEARING 51114 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 3717.000 |
| THRUST BALL BEARING 51115 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 4071.000 |
| CRELIOUS TYPE WATER SWIVEL WASH PIPE | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 6726.000 |
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreNq box to nw pin w/ tc and water channel,nq box to nw box w/ tc and water channel,nq pin to nw box
Read more
Nw casing diamond bit,nw casing shoe diamond bit,hw casing shoe diamond bit,hw casing diamond bit,n
Read more
Nw casing diamond bit,nw casing shoe diamond bit,hw casing shoe diamond bit,hw casing diamond bit,n
Read more
Adaptor nw pin to nq box 16 tc inserted nc adopter for box type nq bits,adaptor nw pin to nq box tc
Read more
of your Industry type