Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Completion Of Drinking Water Facility For Anganwadi No 24, Project No So 222/24(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Completion Of Drinking Water Facility For Anganwadi No 24, Project No So 222/24(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620260_10 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LID and EW /VPM /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2022-23 completion of drinking water facility for anganvadi no 24-vpm pr no 327/2022- 23,so pr no 222/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2022-23 completion of drinking water facility for anganvadi no 24-vpm pr no-327/2022- 23,so pr no 222/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 drinking water facility to anganwadi ,ward-4-vpm pr no 143 /2023-24(re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 drinking water facility to anganwadi ,ward-4-vpm pr no 143 /2023-24(re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 drinking water facility to anganwadi ,ward-4-vpm pr no 143 /2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 drinking water facility to anganwadi ,ward-4-vpm pr no 143 /2023-24
Read moreCompletion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94
Completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94
Read moreVazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 completion of 13 th number anganwadi in ward 13 of vannappuram gp-(145/24)-general civil work- re tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 completion of 13 th number anganwadi in ward 13 of vannappuram gp-(145/24)-general civil work- re tender
Read moreSo. 177/2023-24 anganwadi maintenance ward-11(re tender)
So. 177/2023-24 anganwadi maintenance ward-11(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24 ( re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24 ( re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 vellellu anganwadi roofing ,ward-5-vpm pr no 123/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 vellellu anganwadi roofing ,ward-5-vpm pr no 123/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type