Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Fuel Filter 3430,Assy Fuel Filter 4360,Poly V Belt,Oil Seal Cr Seal,Rubber Mould Wind Screen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5282907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 02:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 11:19:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 16-08-2024 11:20:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARTEEK TELECOM | - | 16-08-2024 11:41:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER 3430,ASSY FUEL FILTER 4360,POLY V BELT,OIL SEAL CR SEAL,RUBBER MOULD WIND SCREEN | 8770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER 3430,ASSY FUEL FILTER 4360,POLY V BELT,OIL SEAL CR SEAL,RUBBER MOULD WIND SCREEN | 9050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARTEEK TELECOM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER 3430,ASSY FUEL FILTER 4360,POLY V BELT,OIL SEAL CR SEAL,RUBBER MOULD WIND SCREEN | 9850.00 | L3 |