Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Hinge Straight (Long) & Door Hinge Straight (Short)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106488249 |
|
Reference Number |
62245312 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106488249/viewNitPdf_4731811.pdf |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Procurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Read moreConstruction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreInviting short term tender for providing house keeping/cleaning/security services for maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan,vasanth nagar, bengaluru
The director, directorate of minorities, bangalore hereby invites tender from the interested bidders for providing housekeeping services/cleaning/security services at the office of the directorate of minorities & its premises situated at maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan, 16c, millers tank bed area, vasanth nagar, bengaluru-560-052 in two bid format - technical bid and financial bid
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreShort term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreShort-term tenders through e-procurement for eligible travels owners to procure vehicle service (swift car) on contract basis for the office work for the year 2026-27 for district ayush office, chikkaballapuara district
Short-term tenders through e-procurement for eligible travels owners to procure vehicle service (swift car) on contract basis for the office work for the year 2026-27 for district ayush office, chikkaballapuara district
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreof your Industry type