Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fencing Repair/ Renovation Of Chain Link Fencing At Bindoo Nursery Kokernag. Anantnag Forest Division.
|
| Description |
Fencing Repair/ Renovation Of Chain Link Fencing At Bindoo Nursery Kokernag. Anantnag Forest Division.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_227535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO 10 OF 2023-24 (Anantnag Forest Division) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Conservator of Forests Kashmir South Circle. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreConstruction of water harvesting structure at bindoo nursery kokernag. anantnag forest division.
Construction of water harvesting structure at bindoo nursery kokernag. anantnag forest division.
Read moreNew nursery formation at bindoo nursery kokernag range. anantnag forest division.
New nursery formation at bindoo nursery kokernag range. anantnag forest division.
Read moreProviding and fixing of chain link fencing with angle iron posts in cement concrete blocks 1490 rfts for bindoo nursery kokernag , anantnag division anantnag under scheme campa npv 2025-26
Providing and fixing of chain link fencing with angle iron posts in cement concrete blocks 1490 rfts for bindoo nursery kokernag , anantnag division anantnag under scheme campa npv 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type