Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
13 3by8 Inch Cementing Rubber Plug Top,13 3by8 Inch Cementing Rubber Plug Bottom,9 5by8 Inch Cement
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5163442 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISESDAS INDUSTRIESCOMPLETION OIL TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPLETION OIL TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-08-2024 09:00:28 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DAS INDUSTRIES | - | 07-08-2024 19:04:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHREE INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 16:30:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRI KUBERA INDUSTRIAL RUBBER AND PLASTICS | - | 08-08-2024 10:50:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | THE INDIAN POPULAR RUBBER | - | 05-08-2024 10:36:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | VISHAL ENGINEERING CO | - | 05-08-2024 16:15:26 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 1by2 inch CEMENTING Rubber PLUG TOP | NA | BOQ Item | 127 | ₹ 245932.960 |
| 5 1by2 inch CEMENTING Rubber PLUG BOTTOM | NA | BOQ Item | 127 | ₹ 211226.400 |
| 9 5by8 inch CEMENTING Rubber PLUG TOP | NA | BOQ Item | 116 | ₹ 467712.000 |
| 9 5by8 inch CEMENTING Rubber PLUG BOTTOM | NA | BOQ Item | 116 | ₹ 454720.000 |
| 13 3by8 inch CEMENTING Rubber PLUG TOP | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 58438.660 |
| 13 3by8 inch CEMENTING Rubber PLUG BOTTOM | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 58438.660 |
13 3/8" top cementing rubber plug,13 3/8" bottom cementing rubber plug,9 5/8" top cementing rubber
Read more
13 3/8" cementing rubber plug bottom,13 3/8" cementing rubber plug top,9 5/8" cementing rubber plug
Read more
13.375 conventional cementing rubber plug bottom,13 3/8" conventional cementing rubber plugs top,9
Read more
5 1/2" cementing rubber bottom plug,5.1/2" cementing rubber top plug,9 5/8" cementing rubber bottom
Read more
13.375 inch bottom cementing plug,9.625 inch bottom cementing plug,5.5 inch bottom cementing plug,1
Read more
1.13 3/8 in conv cementing plug bottom,2.13 3/8 in conv cementing plug top,3. cement plug rubber 9
Read more
13 3/8" in conv cementing plug bottom,13 3/8" in conv cementing plug top,95/8" in conv cementing pl
Read more
13 3/8 in conv cementing plug bottom (20-120deg c),13 3/8 in conv cementing plug top (20 - 120 deg
Read more
of your Industry type