Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
13/ Dhulai G.P.15th Cfc (Tied)fund 2024 25,Date 28/06/2024 (2nd Call) Sl1
|
| Description |
Construction New Pucca Covered Drain From Naser Sekh House To Ajed Ali Middya House At Manusmari Mouza Manusmari
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ DHULAI G.P.15thCFC (Tied)Fund 2024-25,Date 28/06/2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER DHULAI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1560655 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
05/ dhulai g.p.15thcfc (un-tied)fund 2024-25,date 28/06/2024 (1st call) sl1
Construction of new pcc road from purusattambati sanjoy sur house to taltola via bauripara dhiren bauri house and dangapara at karajboni
Read more14/ dhulai g.p.15thcfc (un-tied)fund 2024-25,date 28/06/2024 (2nd call) sl1
Construction of new pcc road from subhasish banerjee house to shantimoy chakraborty house at dhulai ii
Read more06/ dhulai g.p.15th cfc(tied fund)/2024-25, date 28/06/2024 sl1
Purches of tubewell&#x0d and submersibal o mark ii parts for repair of broken tubewell and&#x0d submersibal o mark ii under dhulai gp, j.l no all, plot no-0 scheme code- 67531810, fund -15 th cfc (tied)
Read more04/ dhulai g.p.15thcfc (tied)fund 2024-25,date 28/06/2024 (1st call) sl2
Construction new pucca covered drain from naser sekh house to ajed ali middya house at manusmari mouza manusmari jl16 plot 1649
Read more02/ dhulai g.p.5thsfc (tied)fund 2024-25, date 28/06/2024 (1st call) sl1
Construction of new road protection wall at palsora shib tola.
Read more03/ dhulai g.p.5thsfc (un-tied)fund 2024-25,date 28/06/2024 (1st call) sl1
Construction of new road proection wall at amshol much pukur par.
Read more12/ dhulai g.p.5thsfc (un-tied)fund 2024-25,date 28/06/2024 (2nd call) sl1
Construction of new road proection wall at amshol much pukur par.
Read more28/ dhulai g.p.15cfc (tied fund) 2024-25, date 13/12/2024 (2nd call) sl1
Setup of new submersible with tank pipeline stand nera sgiyasuddin mallick house at amsole plot no 413, j.l. no 96, mouza amsole, name of the fund 15th cfc tied
Read more33/ dhulai g.p.15cfc (tied fund) 2024-25, date 26/12/2024 sl1
Construction of new pucca covered drain from aliganj primary school to kumarish baru house at madanmohanpur mouza- madanmohanpur jl no- 93, plot no-253 under dhulai g.p , somanukhi p.s, bankura. under -15cfc (tied, 2024-25) sl no-45
Read more29/ dhulai g.p.15cfc (tied fund) 2023-24, date 03/01/2024 sl1
Setup of new solar system submersible with tank pipe line stand in babupara pukur parh at paschimpatrahati, plot no 91, j.l no 49, mouza paschimpatrahati
Read moreof your Industry type