Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200/150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply Pipleline From Plot No.15 To 8 A,138 To 128, 132 To 130, For Improvement Of In Road No.7, Venkataramana Colony Vanasthalipuram Section Sd Ii, O And M Division Xi (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200/150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply Pipleline From Plot No.15 To 8 A,138 To 128, 132 To 130, For Improvement Of In Road No.7, Venkataramana Colony Vanasthalipuram Section Sd Ii, O And M Division Xi (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 700447 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.15/CGM (E)/OM LB Nagar Zone-III/2026-27 Dt:13.05.2026 (Reserved For SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 867 |
| EMD | 24470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.763 to plot no.734, road no.8, prashanth nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.763 to plot no.734, road no.8, prashanth nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Read moreLaying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.161 to plot no.141/b, road no.10, abhyudaya nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.161 to plot no.141/b, road no.10, abhyudaya nagar colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Read moreLaying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.8-6-1001 to plot no.8-6-52/v/151/1, road no.8, venakataramana colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division xi
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.8-6-1001 to plot no.8-6-52/v/151/1, road no.8, venakataramana colony, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division xi
Read moreReplacement of 200mm dia existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no. 7-4-9/7 to h.no.7-2-104/5/1, yashodara nagar colony, vanasthalipuram-15 under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Replacement of 200mm dia existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no. 7-4-9/7 to h.no.7-2-104/5/1, yashodara nagar colony, vanasthalipuram-15 under vanasthalipuram section, sub division ii of o and m division xi
Read moreRemodeling of 300mm dia swg existing sewer pipeline with 450mm dia rcc pipeline from plot no.105, road no.9, fci colony to shree prasannanjaneya temple, rtc colony, vanasthalipuram to avoid chronic sewerage overflow on road under vanasthalipuram section of sub division ii, o and m division x(b)/ xi
Remodeling of 300mm dia swg existing sewer pipeline with 450mm dia rcc pipeline from plot no.105, road no.9, fci colony to shree prasannanjaneya temple, rtc colony, vanasthalipuram to avoid chronic sewerage overflow on road under vanasthalipuram section of sub division ii, o and m division x(b)/ xi
Read moreRemodeling of existing 200mm/150mm dia with 300mm and 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.8a to plot no.14, road no.1 and plot no.8 to plot no.19, road no.2 of all india radio colony, vanasthalipuram under vanastahlipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division x(b)/xi
Remodeling of existing 200mm/150mm dia with 300mm and 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from plot no.8a to plot no.14, road no.1 and plot no.8 to plot no.19, road no.2 of all india radio colony, vanasthalipuram under vanastahlipuram section, sub division ii, o and m division x(b)/xi
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.7-4-12/2 to plot no.53, road no.1 thirumala colony under vanasthalipuram section, sd ii, o and m division xi
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline from h.no.7-4-12/2 to plot no.53, road no.1 thirumala colony under vanasthalipuram section, sd ii, o and m division xi
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/55 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/55 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/145 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/145 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/61 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/61 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreof your Industry type