Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works At Ayurveda Dispensary Vakkom Gp Pro. No. 225/25
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works At Ayurveda Dispensary Vakkom Gp Pro. No. 225/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
225/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185444 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 397/24-25 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary in mylom gp-
Annual plan-pro 397/24-25 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary in mylom gp-
Read moreVellathooval gp works anachal gov. ayurveda dispensary maintenance
Vellathooval gp works anachal gov. ayurveda dispensary maintenance
Read moreMaintenance works to ayurveda - homeo dispensary
Maintenance works to ayurveda - homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, pro. no 397-renovation of ayurveda dispensary
&#x0d annual plan 2024-25, pro. no 397-renovation of ayurveda dispensary
Read moreMaintenance of ayurveda dispensary in amballoor gp
Maintenance of ayurveda dispensary in amballoor gp
Read morePro no 50 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary - marthoma church road in ward 10 of ala gp
Pro no 50 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary - marthoma church road in ward 10 of ala gp
Read moreImprovement works to belinja ayurveda dispensary kumbadaje gp
Pr no 89 2023 24 improvement works to belinja ayurveda dispensary kumbadaje gp
Read moreof your Industry type