Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Scada System For 24 Months In Kota Rta, Rma Bpl Section Of Kota Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76431011 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-TRD-50-06-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76431011/viewNitPdf_4654197.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreOhe work in connection with work of trr - (p) in nad-mtj, kota-chittor & kota-rta section of kota division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of railnet facility for trd depo installation including ofc provision at tss ,sp,ssp,of kota-rta & kota -cor section of kota division wcr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of dual msdac for train detection in rajgarh city station of kota division in connection with rma-bpl new bg line work (262km)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of scada system in jhs-cnb section of jhansi division for a period of 48 months
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of complete scada system in sealdah division for 48 months.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota division:- improvement in drainage & sewerage system of railway staff quarters of aden rma & aden / sgz section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota division: s&t works in connection of interlocking of non- interlocked lc gate having tvu more than 20000 on kota division (lc 03 & lc 81 on kota-rta section).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota division: s&t works in connection of interlocking of non- interlocked lc gate having tvu more than 20000 on kota division (lc 03 & lc 81 on kota-rta section).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type