Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 Volts, Led Flood Light 50 Watts,110 Volts, Led Flood Light 20 Watts
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5145709 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELIGHTS ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ACEON Model : ACEON Title : LED FLOOD LIGHT | 31-07-2024 14:40:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DHANASHREE ELECTRONICS LTD | Make : RASHMI Model : RFLF-50 Title : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watts | 16-07-2024 15:56:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GENIUS INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : GENIUS INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : GEN-FL-50W Title : 50W LED FLOOD LIGHT | 27-07-2024 21:51:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLYNC Model : GLYNC-TIN50 Title : GLYNC LED FLOOD LIGHT, 50W | 29-07-2024 15:28:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JHANVI IMPEX | Make : NA Model : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watts Title : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watts | 27-07-2024 11:34:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | LAXMI ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watts | 30-07-2024 19:04:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | LM POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LMPIS Model : LMPISHBFL1B Title : LED FLOOD LIGHT 50WATT, 110V AC | 30-07-2024 20:06:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M.R.ELECTRONICS | Make : OEM Model : LED FLOOD LIGHT 50W Title : GEARUP LED FLOOD LIGHT 50W | 31-07-2024 09:51:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S SHRI KRISHNA COMMERCIAL | Make : Orbel Electronics (India) Pvt. Ltd. Model : 110V AC 50W Flood Light Title : 110V AC 50W Flood Light | 31-07-2024 13:46:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Shakti Model : 50W LED Flood Light Title : 50W LED Flood Light | 30-07-2024 11:58:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | shree shyam enterprises | Make : NA Model : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watt Title : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watt | 31-07-2024 11:23:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | VARUN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watts Title : 110 Volts, LED Flood Light 50 Watts | 31-07-2024 14:15:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreInstallation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreof your Industry type