Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roll Mat Red,Roll Mat Light Green,Roll Mat Blue,Roll Mat Navy Blue,Roll Mat Dark Green
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4645583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PKS HONOR | - | 17-02-2024 13:33:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAA Enterprises | - | 17-02-2024 19:15:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRS ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 16:39:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SURYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 16:16:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SURYANSH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Roll mat red,Roll mat light green,Roll mat blue,Roll mat Navy blue,Roll mat dark green | 149996.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PKS HONOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Roll mat red,Roll mat light green,Roll mat blue,Roll mat Navy blue,Roll mat dark green | 159040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAA Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Roll mat red,Roll mat light green,Roll mat blue,Roll mat Navy blue,Roll mat dark green | 160720.00 | L3 |