Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Vapour,Oil,Carbon Monoxide,Carbon Dioxide,Impactor,Carbon Dioxide,Carbon Monoxide,Hydrocarbon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4229056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 14:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANK ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 16:34:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FORTUNE TRADER | - | 01-12-2023 13:27:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WILSON ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 17:16:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WILSON ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water vapour,oil,carbon monoxide,carbon dioxide,impactor,carbon dioxide,carbon monoxide,Hydrocarbon | 1106368.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FORTUNE TRADER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Water vapour,oil,carbon monoxide,carbon dioxide,impactor,carbon dioxide,carbon monoxide,Hydrocarbon | 1110086.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water vapour,oil,carbon monoxide,carbon dioxide,impactor,carbon dioxide,carbon monoxide,Hydrocarbon | 1200340.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type