Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Pucca Cover Drain From Pwd Road To Ho Tapas Biswas At Tarapur Sansad No Iv Under Tarapur G.P Under 15th Fc Fund Activity Id 67607928 2023 24
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pucca Cover Drain From Pwd Road To Ho Tapas Biswas At Tarapur Sansad No Iv Under Tarapur G.P Under 15th Fc Fund Activity Id 67607928 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-15/2023-24/SL-1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tarapur Gram Panchayet Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca cover drain from ho pradip mandal to ho sankar biswas at gazipur sansad no i under tarapur gp under 15th fcfund activity id 67607575 202324
Construction of pucca cover drain from ho pradip mandal to ho sankar biswas at gazipur sansad no i under tarapur gp under 15th fcfund activity id 67607575 202324
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho sasthicharan biswas to ho shibu biswas at tarapur sansad no v under tarapur gp 15th fund act id 67593146
Repairing of black top road from ho sasthicharan biswas to ho shibu biswas at tarapur sansad no v under tarapur gp 15th fund act id 67593146
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain from ho bivash biswas&#x0d to ho samoy biswas at nokari purba sansad x activity id 109984412 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreConst of bt road from ho kalyan mondal to ho aurobinda biswas at majdia, sansad iv under 15th fc fund activity code no. 108940152.
Const of bt road from ho kalyan mondal to ho aurobinda biswas at majdia, sansad iv under 15th fc fund activity code no. 108940152.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho baburam biswas to ho sujit biswas at kamalpur sansad xvii ac no 97959091 under kamalpur g.p.
Construction of pcc road from ho baburam biswas to ho sujit biswas at kamalpur sansad xvii ac no 97959091 under kamalpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho baburam biswas to ho sujit biswas at kamalpur sansad xvii ac no 97959091 under kamalpur g.p.
Construction of pcc road from ho baburam biswas to ho sujit biswas at kamalpur sansad xvii ac no 97959091 under kamalpur g.p.
Read moreRepair of black top road from land of kanai mondal to ho shibu biswas at sansad no vi under tarapur gp fund under 15th fc 2023-24
Repair of black top road from land of kanai mondal to ho shibu biswas at sansad no vi under tarapur gp fund under 15th fc 2023-24
Read moreRepair of bt road from ho atul biswas via ho dukhiram biswas to ho tapas majumder at patua railgate under badkulla-i gp
Repair of bt road from ho atul biswas via ho dukhiram biswas to ho tapas majumder at patua railgate under badkulla-i gp
Read moreCcr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Ccr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Read moreof your Industry type