Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telescopic Rod Lakeside,Camping Tent Pegs,Camping Fiberglass Tent Pole,Mini Gps Tracker,Emergency M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4311165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 04:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHOUDHARY TRADERS | - | 17-12-2023 22:28:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JKN TRADERS | - | 17-12-2023 17:19:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shiven Enterprises | - | 17-12-2023 22:36:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JKN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Telescopic Rod Lakeside,Camping Tent Pegs,Camping Fiberglass Tent Pole,Mini GPS Tracker,Emergency M | 43151.98 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S CHOUDHARY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Telescopic Rod Lakeside,Camping Tent Pegs,Camping Fiberglass Tent Pole,Mini GPS Tracker,Emergency M | 44836.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shiven Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Telescopic Rod Lakeside,Camping Tent Pegs,Camping Fiberglass Tent Pole,Mini GPS Tracker,Emergency M | 49315.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type