Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Le O With Sfp 20 Km Range 1 Gb Capacity,Tele Analog With Cli,Iad With Rack,Sip Audio Phone,Layer 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/415158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOREVER ENGINEERING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LE O WITH SFP 20 KM RANGE 1 GB CAPACITY,TELE ANALOG WITH CLI,IAD WITH RACK,SIP AUDIO PHONE,LAYER 2 | 5792301.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE PATI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LE O WITH SFP 20 KM RANGE 1 GB CAPACITY,TELE ANALOG WITH CLI,IAD WITH RACK,SIP AUDIO PHONE,LAYER 2 | 5887725.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI SHYAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LE O WITH SFP 20 KM RANGE 1 GB CAPACITY,TELE ANALOG WITH CLI,IAD WITH RACK,SIP AUDIO PHONE,LAYER 2 | 5929890.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | B K CONSTRUCTION (MII) | Item Categories : LE O WITH SFP 20 KM RANGE 1 GB CAPACITY,TELE ANALOG WITH CLI,IAD WITH RACK,SIP AUDIO PHONE,LAYER 2 | 5962090.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Le o with sfp 20 km range 1 gb capacity,tele analog with cli,iad with rack,sip audio phone,layer 2
Read more
Le o with sfp 20 km range 1 gb capacity,tele analog with cli,iad with rack,sip audio phone,layer 2
Read more
Mer 24 port,iad 24 port,sip audio phone,sip video phone,sfp module single mode dual fiber 1g 120 km
Read more
Mer 24 port,iad 24 port,sip audio phone,sip video phone,sfp module single mode dual fiber 1g 120 km
Read more
Mer,iad,sip video phone,sip audio phone,lan extender optical,ups 2 kva with bty,fxo fxs 8 port,ups
Read more
Integrated access device,sip video phone,sip audio phone,optical lan extender,analog phone,100 pair
Read more
L2 switch,optimux,switch 16 port,sip audio phone,sip video phone,ofc 6 core,analog phone,integrated
Read more
Sip video phone,sip audio phone,optimux,analog phone,l2 manageables sw (optical) 24 port,fxo/fxs (1
Read more
of your Industry type