Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road Uttar Harishpur Goutam Jana Land Via Shankar Singh Land Under Pancharul Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road Uttar Harishpur Goutam Jana Land Via Shankar Singh Land Under Pancharul Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/ET-32/15 th CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN, PANCHARUL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556422 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c road from uttar harishpur sukumar pandit house to pirtala via sukumar maji house under pancharul gp (ac-90904228)
Construction of c.c road from uttar harishpur sukumar pandit house to pirtala via sukumar maji house under pancharul gp (ac-90904228)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp(ac- 90899481)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp (ac- 90899481)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Read moreConstruction of sinking submersible pump with overhead water tank at uttar harishpur palpara mandirtala pancharul gp
Construction of sinking submersible pump with overhead water tank at uttar harishpur palpara mandirtala pancharul gp
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Construction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with overhead tank at uttar harishpur babur pukur par pancharul gp (ac- 91074245)
Sinking of submersible pump with overhead tank at uttar harishpur babur pukur par pancharul gp (ac- 91074245)
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain from uttar harishpur samantapukur to shiber doba under pancharul gp (ac-91274669)
New construction of pucca drain from uttar harishpur samantapukur to shiber doba under pancharul gp (ac-91274669)
Read moreConstruction of sinking submersible pump with overhead water tank at uttar harishpur porel para manashatala pancharul gp
Construction of sinking submersible pump with overhead water tank at uttar harishpur porel para manashatala pancharul gp
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from village sujayatpur himmat ki thar via sunil kumar house via netaji himmat singh house towards harish shankar house
Construction work of c.c. road from village sujayatpur himmat ki thar via sunil kumar house via netaji himmat singh house towards harish shankar house
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from ashok pradhan pond to shankar pradhan land
Construction of c.c road from ashok pradhan pond to shankar pradhan land
Read moreof your Industry type