Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Rubber Fender Size 2500 X5500 Mm,Pneumatic Rubber Fender Size 1200 X2000 Mm,Fender Pneumatic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5305126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH ELASTOMERS LIMITED | Make : HI-TECH ELASTOMERS Model : HPF 2.5X5.5 Title : PNEUMATIC RUBBER FENDER SIZE 2500X5500MM | 09-10-2024 20:53:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IRM OFFSHORE AND MARINE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IRM Model : DPN 2500 X 5500 Title : PNEUMATIC RUBBER FENDER SIZE 2500X5500MM | 10-10-2024 12:23:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ADVANCE ENGINEERING CO. | Make : OEM Brand Model : PNEUMATIC RUBBER FENDER SIZE 2500X5500MM Title : PNEUMATIC RUBBER FENDER SIZE 2500X5500MM | 10-10-2024 11:31:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | Make : RANELAST Model : PNEUMATIC RUBBER FENDER SIZE 2500X5500MM Title : PNEUMATIC RUBBER FENDER SIZE 2500X5500MM | 10-10-2024 11:35:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type