Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Laying Of Clear Water Rising Main 700 Mm Dia (M.S) From Trikon Park At Chakdah Bongaon Road To Wtp......Under Amrut 2.0 Programme Within Bongaon Municipality.
|
| Description |
Supplying And Laying Of Clear Water Rising Main 700 Mm Dia (M.S) From Trikon Park At Chakdah Bongaon Road To Wtp.....Under Amrut 2.0 Programme Within Bongaon Municipality.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_838380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/eNIT-44 of SE(E)/2024-25(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bongaon Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868976 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main 700 mm dia (m.s) from trikon park at chakdah bongaon road to wtp.... under amrut 2.0 programme within bongaon municipality.
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main 700 mm dia (m.s) from trikon park at chakdah bongaon road to wtp.... under amrut 2.0 programme within bongaon municipality.
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main to zonal reservoir from wtp for jaleswar town under amrut 2.0
Laying of clear water rising main to zonal reservoir from wtp for jaleswar town under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main to zonal reservoir from wtp for jaleswar town under amrut 2.0
Laying of clear water rising main to zonal reservoir from wtp for jaleswar town under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of raw water rising main 600mm dia(d.i/m.s) pipe from proposed 24 mld intake well to 24 mld wtp and laying of 500mm/400mm/300mm dia (d.i/m.s) clear water rising main from proposed 24 mld wtp to different esrs under cmc, cuttack
Laying of raw water rising main 600mm dia(d.i/m.s) pipe from proposed 24 mld intake well to 24 mld wtp and laying of 500mm/400mm/300mm dia (d.i/m.s) clear water rising main from proposed 24 mld wtp to different esrs under cmc, cuttack
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main from wtp to ohrs with d.i.(k-9)
Laying of clear water rising main (10.519 km) from wtp to ohrs with d.i.(k-9) including all d.i. specials, valves etc. completed in all respect for water supply scheme within panskura municipality , district purba medinipur under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main network with d.i.(k-9) pipe and m.s. pipes
Laying of clear water rising main network with d.i.(k-9) pipe and m.s. pipes and others work within panskura municipality for water supply scheme under amrut 2.0.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of clear water rising main from ramnagra wtp to ramnagra village oht.
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of clear water rising main from ramnagra wtp to ramnagra village oht.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 700/600 mm diameter d.i. k-9 rising main chikalthana feeder pipeline from wtp, waluj to chikalthana gsr and 700 mm diameter d.i. k-9 rising main pipeline from wtp, waluj to twin esr at waluj industrial area
Operation and maintenance of 700/600 mm diameter d.i. k-9 rising main chikalthana feeder pipeline from wtp, waluj to chikalthana gsr and 700 mm diameter d.i. k-9 rising main pipeline from wtp, waluj to twin esr at waluj industrial area
Read moreSupply and laying of clear water rising main pipe line (d.i.-k9) / ms pipe including supply of di/ms specials and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme within chakdah municipal area in the district nadia under amrut 2.0.
Supply and laying of clear water rising main pipe line (d.i.-k9) / ms pipe including supply of di/ms specials and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme within chakdah municipal area in the district nadia under amrut 2.0.
Read moreLaying of raw water rising main from intake to wtp within tamralipta municipality , district purba medinipur under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Laying of raw water rising main from intake to wtp with d.i.(k-9) including all d.i. specials, valves etc. completed in all respect for water supply scheme within tamralipta municipality , district purba medinipur under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type