Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Rural Road From Nh 04 To Kalsi Village Ward No. 1, At Rangat North And Middle Andaman Under Pmgsy Iii 3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Rural Road From Nh 04 To Kalsi Village Ward No. 1, At Rangat North And Middle Andaman Under Pmgsy Iii 3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_APWD_142475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/NIT/SE/CC-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 11.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersani.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221603 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of rural road from nh-04 to kalsi village ward no. 1 at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii - re-call
Upgradation of rural road from nh-04 to kalsi village ward no. 1 at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii - re-call
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from nh-04 to khatta khari, at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii.
Upgradation of rural road from nh-04 to khatta khari, at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from nh-84 to 193 rangat to dhalikheti nh-04 to rasadpur anganwadi at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii.
Upgradation of rural road from nh-84 to 193 rangat to dhalikheti nh-04 to rasadpur anganwadi at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from nh-04 to nimbutala village, at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii - re-call.
Upgradation of rural road from nh-04 to nimbutala village, at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii - re-call.
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from nh-04 to nimbutala, ward 3 at rangat, north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25.
Upgradation of rural road from nh-04 to nimbutala, ward 3 at rangat, north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25.
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from nh-04 to nimbutala ward no. 3 at rangat, north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i 2024-25 - recall
Upgradation of rural road from nh-04 to nimbutala ward no. 3 at rangat, north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i 2024-25 - recall
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from bakultala junction to shyamkund at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2024-25.
Upgradation of rural road from bakultala junction to shyamkund at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2024-25.
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from forest check post to govt. primary school, sabari old at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii.
Upgradation of rural road from forest check post to govt. primary school, sabari old at rangat north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii.
Read moreRepairs to split ac unit at te rangat, north and middle andaman
Repairs to split ac unit at te rangat, north and middle andaman
Read moreUpgradation of rural road from nh connection (near webi junction) to nh connection (near bamboo nalah pahalgaon-1) at mayabunder, north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i,2024-25 package no. an03mb308 (length 3.100 km).
Upgradation of rural road from nh connection (near webi junction) to nh connection (near bamboo nalah pahalgaon-1) at mayabunder, north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i,2024-25 package no. an03mb308 (length 3.100 km).
Read moreof your Industry type