Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brown Sheet,Broom,Polythene Film,Biodegradable,Battery Aa 1.5 V,Bag Gunny,Aqua Band,Antirust Spray,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3748903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K L TRADERS | - | 07-08-2023 11:36:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 12:23:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI HARI PRIYA SERVICES | - | 07-08-2023 11:08:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI HARI PRIYA SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BROWN SHEET,broom,polythene film,biodegradable,Battery AA 1.5 V,BAG Gunny,Aqua Band,Antirust Spray, | 198014.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K L trders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BROWN SHEET,broom,polythene film,biodegradable,Battery AA 1.5 V,BAG Gunny,Aqua Band,Antirust Spray, | 202154.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BROWN SHEET,broom,polythene film,biodegradable,Battery AA 1.5 V,BAG Gunny,Aqua Band,Antirust Spray, | 208550.00 | L3 |