Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harpic 500ml,Lizol 500 Ml,Phenyl 1 Ltr,Broom Soft,Mop 20inch X 20 Inch,Room Freshner,Odonil 50g,Wip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926290 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADEYA SOLUTIONS | - | 18-09-2023 00:44:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT GRAPHICS | - | 18-09-2023 09:37:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 15-09-2023 18:09:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GAMI ENTERPRISE | - | 17-09-2023 18:07:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 17-09-2023 17:10:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KHANNA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 22:06:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | UNISTAR TOOLS AND ENGINEERING | - | 18-09-2023 09:52:46 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNISTAR TOOLS AND ENGINEERING(MII) | Item Categories : Harpic 500ml,Lizol 500 ml,Phenyl 1 Ltr,Broom Soft,Mop 20inch x 20 inch,Room Freshner,Odonil 50g,Wip | 199820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADEYA SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Harpic 500ml,Lizol 500 ml,Phenyl 1 Ltr,Broom Soft,Mop 20inch x 20 inch,Room Freshner,Odonil 50g,Wip | 213195.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT GRAPHICS (MII) | Item Categories : Harpic 500ml,Lizol 500 ml,Phenyl 1 Ltr,Broom Soft,Mop 20inch x 20 inch,Room Freshner,Odonil 50g,Wip | 214865.00 | L3 |