Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor Cut Out Switch 16 Amp/125 Volt Typ [Motor Cut Out Switch 16 Amp/125 Volt Type 169 Yr 13/Lm, Is 13947 Part 3 1973 For 700/1400 Hp Demu/Dpc]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106518479 |
|
Reference Number |
10244230 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106518479/viewNitPdf_4765501.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regulator sr 40,switch 24v,volt meter d60,cut out fuse 10 amp,cut out fuse 15 amp,cut out fuse 5 am
Read more
Motor cut out switch suitable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotary switch 16 amp 690 volt ac,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotary switch 16 amp 690 volt ac,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction motor cut out switch suitable for 700/1400hp/demu/dpc, 16a/250v ac/dc, 6- pole rotary switch having sequence: all in- motor 1 out-motor 1 & 3 out - motor 3 out confirming to is 13947 : part 3 : 1993 (reaffirmed year : 2008) for 700/1400hp/demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic changeover switch 3 phase, 125 amp, 440 volt ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic changeover switch 3 phase, 125 amp, 440 volt ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShocker pipe,main switch 32 amp 3 phase,cut out 100 amp,ampere meter,volt meter,starter bentex 3 ph
Read more
Rotary switch 250 v, 16 a, 16 pole, 4 position ac/dc for motor cut out in emu motor coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type