Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fetal Doppler & Sonography Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4566750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOTRONICS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAMSUNG Medison + Contec Medical Model : HS30+Sonoline C Title : Fetal Doppler & Sonography Machine | 20-03-2024 13:26:51 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHANDAK MEDICAL STORES | Make : NA Model : Fetal Doppler & Sonography Machine Title : Fetal Doppler & Sonography Machine | 20-03-2024 13:16:33 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | GIRISH MEDICOS | Make : MEDICAL INFRASTRUCTURE ASSOCIATE Model : MODULAR LABOR ROOM Title : MODULAR LABOR ROOM | 20-03-2024 12:24:02 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | N.P.HEALTHCARE | Make : CHISON MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES CO. LTD Model : QBIT9 Title : FETAL DOPPLER & SONOGRAPHY MACHINE | 20-02-2024 14:03:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | Satnam Medicos | Make : Nubeno Model : Medicine Kit Title : Medicine Kit | 20-03-2024 13:29:45 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreof your Industry type