Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Central Spindle For Wall Mixer 🏠 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Central Spindle Made Out Of Brass For A Wall Mixer. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For Consideration. This Is An Opportunity For Suppliers With Expertise In Precision Engineered Components For Household Appliances. Keywords: Central Spindle, Brass, Wall Mixer, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Central Spindle Made Out Of Brass Of Wall Mixer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5090822 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreof your Industry type