Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jangal To Oach Kallan Road Km 0/00 To 11/00
|
| Description |
C/O 1.00 Meter Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 5/055, C/O Wing Wall At Rd 5/045 To 5/054 And 5/056 To 5/065, C/O U Shape Drain At Rd 5/030 To 5/080 And C/O Breast Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 5/046 To 5/054 And 5/056 To 5/064
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4232-41 dated 27.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165091 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghayal dabar road km 0/00 to 11/000
Construction of r/wall at rd 4/885 to 4/900 and b/wall at rd 1/290 to 1/300)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gtlns road km. 0/00 to 28/00)
(sh- c/o r/wall in p.c.c. at rd 8/300 to 8/312)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pihri sihoti km 0/0 to 8/00
P/l wmm 125mm thick, primer coat , tack coat and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 4/00 to 5/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on uhal thana tikkar jandroo road km. 0/00 to 26/00restoration of rain damages on jangal beri to bouru via chamardha roadrestoration of rain damages on jamuli mata mandir road
Providing and laying patch work in km. 22/00 to 26/00). (ii) . providing and laying patch work in km. 2/00 to 2/600
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nandal arnehar road km 0/00 to 11/510. (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at r.d. 6/095 to 6/100).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on uhl valley road km 0/00 to 10/00.
Construction of breast wall at r.d. 0/445 to 0/455.50, 0/455.50 to 0/460 and 0/820 to 0/840 and retaining wall at r.d. 2/915 to 2/925 and 2/925 to 2/935)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bir barot road km 0/00 to 48/00
Patch works in damaged reaches bir to billing road km 0/00 to 16/00
Read moreof your Industry type