Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Maintenance On Kufri Nihon Kheel Damela Road (Village Road Hp0804 Vr010930401) Under Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Mix Seal Surfacing (Type A) Including Profile Correction In Km. 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-2320-55 dated 07.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kufri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131940 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25.
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/100 (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at rd 4/150 to 4/165 and hume pipe culvert at r.d. 1/455 and 1/525 alongwith wing walls)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/110.
Construction return wall in abutment down stream at kufri side) (job. no. ii)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/0 to 8/100.
Construction of breast wall at r.d.s from 7/945 to 7/960
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/00 to 8/100.
Regarding of approach road from at r.d. 7/255 to 7/480
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/00 to 8/100.
Regarding of approach road from at r.d. 7/255 to 7/480)
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised to 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel lohara damela road at r.d. 7/900 under nabard ridf-xxviii
Construction of sub-structure, super-structure and approaches of 30.00 mtr. effective span r.c.c. box girder bridge at r.d. 7/900
Read moreof your Industry type