Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koovappady Block Panchayath 2023 24, Side Protection Works To Varikkattu Chira In Mudakkuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Koovappady Block Panchayath 2023 24, Side Protection Works To Varikkattu Chira In Mudakkuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/KVPDY BLOCK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to valukandam muppathippadam thodu in mudakkuzha gp pro no 72 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to valukandam muppathippadam thodu in mudakkuzha gp pro no 72 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreDeposit panattchira side protection deposit urban agglomeration side protection works to panatt chira in poothakkulam panchayath reach 2
Deposit panattchira side protection deposit&#x0d urban agglomeration side protection works to&#x0d panatt chira in poothakkulam panchayath&#x0d reach 2
Read moreChettinada padam thodu side protection works in ward 6 of koovappady gp
Chettinada padam thodu side protection works in ward 6 of koovappady gp
Read moreChampakkulam block panchayath construction of side protection wall and side filling in pathil chira to ezhupathil chira in ward 15 of kainakary gp
Champakkulam block panchayath construction of side protection wall and side filling in pathil chira to ezhupathil chira in ward 15 of kainakary gp
Read moreAnnual plan block kvpdy 2023-24 side protection works to koodothram thodu in ward 15 of rayamanglam gp pro no 44 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan block kvpdy 2023-24 side protection works to koodothram thodu in ward 15 of rayamanglam gp pro no 44 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to koodothram thodu in ward-15 of rayamanglam gp-pro no 44 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan- block kvpdy 2023-24 - side protection works to koodothram thodu in ward-15 of rayamanglam gp-pro no 44 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreSide protection of vellamkuzhy chira in ward 5, chottanikkara gp
Side&#x0d protection of vellamkuzhy chira in ward 5,&#x0d chottanikkara gp-pro no.
Read moreChavanikkulam thodu side protection wall in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Chavanikkulam thodu side protection wall in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Read moreSide protection of vellamkuzhy chira in ward 5,chottanikkara gp-pro no. 127/2023-24
Side protection of vellamkuzhy chira in ward 5,chottanikkara gp-pro no. 127/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type