Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cqa Hv 5 43 001,5340 013718 765 33 40,5330 021359 765 33 54,5330 396570 765 17 368,5330024161 765 5
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3815800
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 11, 2023 13:49
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHAY TRADING COMPANY - 20-08-2023 12:29:47 N/A Evaluated
2 muskan and company - 20-08-2023 12:39:59 N/A Evaluated
3 SARASWAT BROTHERS - 20-08-2023 12:48:19 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise