Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 74/24 Provinding Hand Rail For Thodu At Marygiri Infant Jesus Road
|
| Description |
Providing Handrail For Thodu
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623763_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/KKLM/AE/23-24/74 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam Muncipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975167 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-398/24-25-marygiri infant jesus road punnathanam shiva kshethram road -ward 8 in koothattukulam municipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreS.489/24-construction of drain from jesus road to jesus cross road and side wall to thattazham thodu to puzha in div.74
S.489/24-construction of drain from jesus road to jesus cross road and side wall to thattazham thodu to puzha in div.74
Read more319/25 rectification of infant jesus road alangad gp
319/25 rectification of infant jesus&#x0d road alangad gp
Read moreanathadom kulamadapadi road infant jesus madom road maintenance in ward no 9
Pro. 76 anathadom kulamadapadi road infant jesus madom road maintenance in ward no 9
Read moreProj 74 construction of sidewall for thirumassey thodu ward 11
Proj 74 proj 74construction of sidewall for thirumassery thodu in ward11
Read moreProj no. 18 -priyadarshini - ettivila road hand rail construction ward 2
Proj no. 18 -priyadarshini - ettivila road hand rail construction ward 2
Read moreProj no. 19 -priyadarshini - asari muruppu road hand rail construction ward 2
Priyadarshini - asari muruppu road hand rail construction ward 2
Read moreS.520/24-renovation of etturuthy road, pushpaka road, tkc road, samajam road, jesus road in div.74
S.520/24-renovation of etturuthy road, pushpaka road, tkc road, samajam road, jesus road in div.74
Read moreArackal canal road naveekaranam proj no. 74/24
Arackal canal road naveekaranam proj no. 74/24
Read moreof your Industry type