Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Toping To Tilapur To Wanjulwadi To Kopare Road, (Vr 91), Km.0/00 To 2/00, Tal. Rahuri , Dist. Ahilyanagar.
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Toping To Tilapur To Wanjulwadi To Kopare Road, (Vr 91), Km.0/00 To 2/00, Tal. Rahuri , Dist. Ahilyanagar.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1182828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/WORKS/50544542/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 37817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2052819 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to digras baragaon nandur road vr 109 km 3/00 to 8/000 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to digras baragaon nandur road vr 109 km 3/00 to 8/000 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to varwandi to vidyapith varwandi to aashramshala road vr 115 km 0/00 to 1/000, tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to varwandi to vidyapith varwandi to aashramshala road vr 115 km 0/00 to 1/000, tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening black toping to pathare to amalner bandhara road , ( vr-92), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. rahuri
Strengthening black toping to pathare to amalner bandhara road , ( vr-92), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. rahuri
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to babhulgaon fata to gaothan shivaji chowk via khadakwadi vr 114 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to babhulgaon fata to gaothan shivaji chowk via khadakwadi vr 114 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening to kalewasti road, (vr-200), km.0/700 to 2/00, tal. - rahuri , dist.- ahilyanagar.
Strengthening to kalewasti road, (vr-200), km.0/700 to 2/00, tal. - rahuri , dist.- ahilyanagar.
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to gunjale to dongargan to jeur katrad gunjale road to taluka border jeur road vr 176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Strengthening and black toping to gunjale to dongargan to jeur katrad gunjale road to taluka border jeur road vr 176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Read moreStrengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to odr 322 kendal khedale road to chandakapur pimpri walan road vr 136 km 2/500 to 4/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Strengthening and black toping to odr 322 kendal khedale road to&#x0d chandakapur pimpri walan road vr 136 km 2/500 to 4/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to khadambe kh to karle wasti road vr160 km 0/900 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to khadambe kh to karle wasti road vr160 km 0/900 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type