Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Study Room In Mhm Junior High School In Village Kankar Sarai, Block Joya, District Amroha. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Study Room In Mhm Junior High School In Village Kankar Sarai, Block Joya, District Amroha. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SCIDC_1152425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
001/EE/JPN/NIDHI/2025-26 Dt. 22-12-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMROHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2158834 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 100.00 m cc road and 200.00 m drain up to the plot of shashikant goyal near dr. badal hospital on amroha joya road in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc road and 200.00 m drain up to the plot of shashikant goyal near dr. badal hospital on amroha joya road in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreReconstruction work of nehtaur-noorpur- amroha-joya road to takhatpur road via dhakka
Reconstruction work of nehtaur-noorpur- amroha-joya road to takhatpur road via dhakka
Read moreConstruction work of 132.00-meter interlocking road and 132.00-meter drain from tehseen house towards naseem house in village atrasi, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 132.00-meter interlocking road and 132.00-meter drain from tehseen house towards naseem house in village atrasi, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 115.00 m interlocking road and 230.00 m drain from akram house towards fursat house in village-tawai, block-joya, district- amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 115.00 m interlocking road and 230.00 m drain from akram house towards fursat house in village-tawai, block-joya, district- amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 83.00-meter interlocking road and 166.00-meter drain towards the west from nirdesh singh house in village bivada kalan, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 83.00-meter interlocking road and 166.00-meter drain towards the west from nirdesh singh house in village bivada kalan, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 80.00-meter interlocking road and 160.00-meter drain from yunus mukhiya house towards nazakat house in village milak gauspur, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 80.00-meter interlocking road and 160.00-meter drain from yunus mukhiya house towards nazakat house in village milak gauspur, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read more(line 02) construction of boundary wall and interlocking tiles work in joya, cane society ltd.-amroha.
Construction of boundary wall and interlocking tiles work in joya, cane society ltd.-amroha.
Read moreConstruction work of chaman singh house and 225.00-meter interlocking road and 225.00-meter drain from late chetan chauhan marg in village nazarpur, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of chaman singh house and 225.00-meter interlocking road and 225.00-meter drain from late chetan chauhan marg in village nazarpur, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of sheetal jal pyau in village gajsthal, near kali devi mandir , block-amroha, district- amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of sheetal jal pyau in village gajsthal, near kali devi mandir , block-amroha, district- amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 217.00-meter interlocking road and 217.00-meter drain from sompal house in village karaundi towards the solr statue via martyr memorial road, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 217.00-meter interlocking road and 217.00-meter drain from sompal house in village karaundi towards the solr statue via martyr memorial road, block-joya, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type