Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Head Lamp With Halogen Bulb Lh,Assy Head Lamp With Halogen Bulb Rh,Roof Light Assy,Wheel Box A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129191 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 03-11-2023 20:21:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Traders | - | 03-11-2023 21:29:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 20:53:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HALOGEN BULB LH,ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HALOGEN BULB RH,ROOF LIGHT ASSY,WHEEL BOX A | 17584.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HALOGEN BULB LH,ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HALOGEN BULB RH,ROOF LIGHT ASSY,WHEEL BOX A | 19035.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HALOGEN BULB LH,ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HALOGEN BULB RH,ROOF LIGHT ASSY,WHEEL BOX A | 21108.00 | L3 |