Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Replacement Of Jarjar/Damage 33 Kv Bhooragarh Line, 33 Kv Underground Khairada Line And 33 Kv Tulsi Nagar Line Under Business Plan 2023 24 Under Eudd, Banda
|
| Description |
The Work Of Replacement Of Jarjar/Damage 33 Kv Bhooragarh Line, 33 Kv Underground Khairada Line And 33 Kv Tulsi Nagar Line Under Business Plan 2023 24 Under Eudd, Banda
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_834211_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EDCBNDA-27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE, EDC, BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv bhooragarh line, 33 kv underground khairada line and 33 kv tulsi nagar line under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv and 11 kv lines overhead and underground lines at various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The work of replacement of jarjar/damage 33 kv and 11 kv lines overhead and underground lines at various places under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreMaintenance, removing damage jarjar wire of 33 kv hindon air force
Maintenance, removing damage jarjar wire of 33 kv hindon air force
Read moreExtension over head line 11 kv and up-gradation lt line electrical network system at ia bhooragarh banda.
Extension over head line 11 kv and up-gradation lt line electrical network system at ia bhooragarh banda.
Read moreExtension over head line 11 kv and up-gradation lt line electrical network system at ia bhooragarh banda.
Extension over head line 11 kv and up-gradation lt line electrical network system at ia bhooragarh banda.
Read more(1) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation kheda afgan (2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation khandwa (3) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation dayaki
(1) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation kheda afgan (2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation khandwa (3) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line of 33/11 kv substation dayaki
Read more1) replacing of damage pole of 33 kv line hakimpura 2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line northen railway saharanpur
1) replacing of damage pole of 33 kv line hakimpura 2) replacing of 33 kv damage cable of 33 kv line northen railway saharanpur
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2024-25 part-ii replacement of jarjar 33 kv line, damage abc, making plinth and fencing etc., under sub-station 33/11 kv mohkampur in the area under eudd-v, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2024-25 part-ii replacement of jarjar 33 kv line, damage abc, making plinth and fencing etc., under sub-station 33/11 kv mohkampur in the area under eudd-v, meerut.
Read moreReplacement of jarjar/damaged 11 kv vcb of 33/11 kv s/s chhabileypurwa under eudd-jajmau, kesco, kanpur.
Replacement of jarjar/damaged 11 kv vcb of 33/11 kv s/s chhabileypurwa under eudd-jajmau, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type