Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Hose Clip Klipco Make Half Inch,Heavy Duty Hose Clip Klipco Make Three By Four Inch,Heav
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5246412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LABH METAL & ALLOYS
39010.5
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I.S.ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 15-08-2024 13:55:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LABH METAL & ALLOYS | - | 15-08-2024 13:27:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M.YASIN & COMPANY | - | 17-08-2024 17:21:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 09:36:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S VINAYAK AGENCIES | - | 14-08-2024 18:12:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 09:38:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEAVY DUTY HOSE CLIP KLIPCO MAKE Half Inch | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 2979.000 |
| HEAVY DUTY HOSE CLIP KLIPCO MAKE 2 Inch 2A | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 13152.000 |
| HEAVY DUTY HOSE CLIP KLIPCO MAKE 6 Inch | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 7333.500 |
| HEAVY DUTY HOSE CLIP KLIPCO MAKE Three by four Inch | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 3582.000 |
| HEAVY DUTY HOSE CLIP KLIPCO MAKE 1 and 1 by 2 Inch | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 4782.000 |
| HEAVY DUTY HOSE CLIP KLIPCO MAKE 3 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 7182.000 |
Heavy duty hose clip klipco make half inch,heavy duty hose clip klipco make three by four inch,heav
Read more
Galvd. heavy duty half inch hose coupling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvd. heavy duty half inch hose coupling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGates make oil hose half inch,hose 100r3 4x500,hose 100r3 4x1500,hose 100r3 6x1500,hose 100r3 6x100
Read more
Gate valve 65mm,fuelling hose,jublee clip 3 inch,jublee clip 2 inch,jublee clip 1 and half inch,jub
Read more
Swagelok make male connector half inch tube od half inch male,swagelok make male connector one four
Read more
Hose clip worm drive a70 make/brand as [hose clip worm drive a70 make/brand as klipco or klipwel or jolly or similar to is 4762/2002 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type